sunnuntai 18.11.2018 | 04:20
Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Uutiset

Suurimmat tulot Pohjois-Pohjanmaalla

Nivala-lehti+ | To 1.11.2018 klo 08:15
NimiYhteensäAnsiotuloPääomatulo
Myllymäki Asko Jaakko16172486,7198706,0316073780,68
Takanen Jorma Jussi Sylvester10193601,7941747,6010151854,19
Kinnunen Mikko Yrjö Petteri6481943,909134,086472809,82
Pääkkö Antti Ilkka Juhani4511972,7494200,344417772,40
Tahkola Seppo Sakari4258674,91230332,214028342,70
Hulkko Juha Olavi4087727,130,004087727,13
Fingerroos Toni Olavi3617732,050,003617732,05
Rahtu Mikko Samuli3502218,300,003502218,30
Pekkarinen Timo Jaakko3465257,23693520,892771736,34
Lesonen Veikko Juhani2891826,850,002891826,85
Vidgren Jukka Tuomas2252916,6738394,472214522,20
Kiljala Mika Tapani2153102,27121245,632031856,64
Saukkonen Timo Veikko1807562,665878,251801684,41
Jääskeläinen Antti Jalmari1736903,110,001736903,11
Pasanen Juha Ensio1618100,43134234,961483865,47
Tahkola Mika Tapani1575904,73200098,411375806,32
Haapakoski Jarno Juhani1481403,10118550,061362853,04
Ylimartimo Arto Kalevi1478320,09277530,911200789,18
Jokikaarto Jarmo Kalervo1459766,6322030,021437736,61
Pikkarainen Matti Juhani1446797,6538292,311408505,34
Väyrynen Jouni Tapani1407797,4485318,521322478,92
Kaski Matti Sihveri1376762,42156386,171220376,25
Niemelä Juha Petteri1359946,8665080,261294866,60
Jokinen Vesa Erkki1359259,2692824,511266434,75
Pihlajaniemi Raija-Kaisa1357332,8564614,181292718,67
Jämsä Enni Kaarina1271992,0443122,071228869,97
Paturi Jorma Antero1265759,4197398,741168360,67
Pohjola Antti Valio1263773,85239968,031023805,82
Keränen Juha Tapio1238669,59158224,451080445,14
Matikainen Martti Heikki1231143,21162469,331068673,88
Aarikallio Pekka Juhani1214281,1644281,161170000,00
Ängeslevä Jari Aukusti1203923,66134070,631069853,03
Forstén Mikko Juha Matti1201277,8644710,461156567,40
Koivu Tuomo Martti1148952,63135059,331013893,30
Parttimaa Teemu Olavi1137097,5863648,361073449,22
Takanen Harri Tapio1133677,8963150,661070527,23
Hyvärinen Kari Juhani1067928,89911407,23156521,66
Halonen Eero Juhani1048663,9953232,39995431,60
Ahola Tuomas Veli1022662,0568247,68954414,37
Jänkälä Ari-Matti1017722,99209813,97807909,02
Jokinen Tapio Olavi1016346,9374606,90941740,03
Koskela Pekka Juhani980531,12189417,93791113,19
Ollanketo Tapio Ilmari980510,60222220,49758290,11
Vannas Antti Tapio966035,8984920,04881115,85
Koskelo Matti Aulis959704,7619549,12940155,64
Kajula Pekka Juhani926648,12108373,85818274,27
Viitala Matti Kalevi921705,90133306,49788399,41
Jokinen Markku Oskari904305,61333052,40571253,21
Repo Tarja Salli Birgitta901765,8297903,73803862,09
Koskela Pasi Juha862146,1774479,84787666,33
Laakkonen Heikki Oskari859931,1470602,52789328,62
Orvola Miikka Petteri839265,2263464,44775800,78
Nevala Harri Pekka820591,22754240,1666351,06
Rounaja Mari Pauliina804543,8429049,64775494,20
Teppo Marko Sakari802632,6788927,27713705,40
Häikiö Ossi Tapio kuolinpesä794294,380,00794294,38
Koutaniemi Sauli Mikael781052,31135340,30645712,01
Väisänen Ahti Pekka Olavi766191,1731467,60734723,57
Suorsa Leena Anneli761813,31202353,71559459,60
Kokko Pasi Antero726357,38127208,32599149,06
Paloranta Veli-Pekka725786,82123939,38601847,44
Pitkänen Joni Henrik719030,5721127,59697902,98
Autio-Harmainen Helena Irmeli716145,78710121,266024,52
Jokinen Juha Oskari700456,15181552,37518903,78
Anttila Janne Mikael698177,88123542,93574634,95
Määttä Hannu Matias691111,1464848,09626263,05
Kaukua Kari Juhani682178,7278483,16603695,56
Paasimaa Tapio Ilkka678089,92162099,82515990,10
Rahkamaa Hannu Ilmari666395,7849952,67616443,11
Hiljanen Petri Tapani665493,85662629,172864,68
Lehto Ville-Pekka662339,8170545,36591794,45
Lukkarila Keimo Ano Elias649526,6844118,57605408,11
Huuskonen Pertti Pellervo631616,68346592,25285024,43
Malila Reijo Leander622206,9430650,13591556,81
Moilanen Jaakko Sakari620756,8358830,57561926,26
Jokitalo Juha Petteri620686,62608083,2612603,36
Kaski Iina Aino Inkeri617859,27139702,81478156,46
Martti Jari Olavi615605,47555121,7760483,70
Häme Esko Olavi613884,6319944,11593940,52
Still Jyrki Matti Kristian613862,87613862,870,00
Putaala Timo Juhani kuolinpesä607950,7334888,50573062,23
Tolonen Jonna Maria591792,7117691,20574101,51
Saastamoinen Lasse Oskari591069,930,00591069,93
Soralahti Seppo Juhani590309,95128985,12461324,83
Jylkkä Harri Tapani588359,251681,35586677,90
Fält Tuomo Kalevi582058,2291337,30490720,92
Mäkelä Jarmo Matias575284,910,00575284,91
Lindén Teppo Emil575229,96164462,71410767,25
Vanha-aho Merja Sisko Annikki574403,9252865,94521537,98
Kemppainen Katja Tuulia567632,5792196,36475436,21
Vanhala Samuli Johannes565206,72132094,48433112,24
Välikangas Veli-Matti560211,7083181,35477030,35
Heikkinen Timo-Jaakko549046,75549046,750,00
Aitamurto Aila Irina542156,13402260,33139895,80
Rautiainen Laura Anna-Liisa540426,09236,85540189,24
Ojala Leo Toivo Antero539983,2148140,73491842,48
Kunnari Urho Jaakko539489,87101860,84437629,03
Kerola Pentti Ilari537993,1393740,80444252,33
Pekkarinen Jarmo Tapio534703,69200418,99334284,70
Fält Outi Marja-Liisa532815,4892539,15440276,33
Laukkanen Pentti Kari528771,7351059,91477711,82
Hulkko Veikko Olavi524356,1338725,17485630,96
Heikkinen Aki Ilmari523705,0365102,66458602,37
Pörhö Matti Johannes523042,88459713,0063329,88
Laukkanen Heikki Juhani510885,6336199,61474686,02
Oja Jarmo Antero507911,7211388,32496523,40
Laitila Rea Johanna507173,9846566,93460607,05
Tolonen Jussi Petteri503943,3683696,92420246,44
Karhi Olli Pekka503878,1699078,50404799,66
Jokinen Ilkka Pekka501366,5654851,69446514,87
Kumpulainen Juha-Pekka501174,23137488,82363685,41
Laitila Mikko Arvi Aukusti500908,03120935,35379972,68
Ravaska Veikko Einari500332,4825103,54475228,94
Toljamo Petri Juhani500288,69467967,4132321,28
Laukkanen Pauli Henri Olavi498231,11478218,8320012,28
Levo Timo Kari Kalevi496860,81471904,4124956,40
Jokelainen Rauno Tapani495384,87488099,817285,06
Kantola Juha Tapio493101,8244682,79448419,03
Ahola Tero Eerik490555,97479874,9210681,05
Tursas Perttu Samuli489644,38230288,28259356,10
Takanen Jarkko Tapani486910,60102990,96383919,64
Jokelainen Martti Ilmari484140,4762060,23422080,24
Laukkanen Reijo Kalevi482602,4914666,47467936,02
Puitti Seppo Olavi482472,019256,90473215,11
Moilanen Mikko Tapani478697,56126698,50351999,06
Torvinen Veli Pekka Heikki478046,81289011,08189035,73
Koski Jouko Juhani477897,53402118,2275779,31
Matikkala Mikko Tapani477851,22471458,086393,14
Rotko Antti Jussi477636,9155586,49422050,42
Jääskeläinen Jarmo Juhani476695,9310055,04466640,89
Hakalax Raija Hellevi475683,2440112,20435571,04
Häikiö Seija Aulikki470147,0410297,78459849,26
Juntunen Taije Maarit Annika469829,21363651,68106177,53
Mäki-Runsas Jari Juhani468538,91172672,07295866,84
Aulakoski Henry Osku Antero463134,8255095,41408039,41
Veikkolainen Paavo Erkki Olavi460925,40124352,50336572,90
Jokinen Kai Olavi458232,8138227,81420005,00
Mertaniemi Tuomo Olavi457208,1697442,50359765,66
Magga-Hallikainen Arja Elsa Orvokki455977,420,00455977,42
Tuutti Ari Juhani449818,6464306,70385511,94
Koskelainen Eero Juhani448166,59110011,95338154,64
Riski Taisto Kalevi447516,66392676,3054840,36
Salo Henri Antero445592,10414509,4531082,65
Pöllä Reijo Matti445484,9384477,96361006,97
Puutio Veli-Matti441341,34441341,340,00
Heiskala Matti Henrik438110,30282379,96155730,34
Pahkala Raimo Johannes437662,08224472,57213189,51
Räinä Kaarlo Andreas434383,2420219,07414164,17
Rautio-Nikula Raija Hilja Ilona425392,04330755,2794636,77
Autio-Säisä Seija Annikki425379,37334546,0490833,33
Kinnunen Mika Olavi417226,567109,34410117,22
Uusitalo Teija Kristiina417096,37294739,26122357,11
Konttila Lauri Seppo Matias416502,14416502,140,00
Haverinen Leena Riikka Annikki416372,75208930,66207442,09
Tähtinen Jorma Antero415923,68332891,3883032,30
Laine Seppo Erkki413592,14198595,59214996,55
Rajala Jarmo Kalevi411560,78341884,8369675,95
Säynäjäkangas Sari Anneli407173,6666349,88340823,78
Kanninen Santeri Tuomas406496,9945887,60360609,39
Tornberg Aino Karoliina404126,2631371,58372754,68
Korkeamäki Riitta Liisa399683,82378184,7621499,06
Väänänen Kaarlo Antti Juhana398961,4263763,44335197,98
Järvelin Risto Juhani397795,4976999,61320795,88
Holopainen Matti Iisakki396376,2754649,53341726,74
Palomaa Jarmo Juhani396319,0583696,69312622,36
Karjula Kalle Hermanni393513,5898136,07295377,51
Tolonen Janne Juhani392918,09116748,24276169,85
Åström Annalisa Margareta392673,6411779,40380894,24
Räty Ari Juhani391650,23381324,4510325,78
Nieminen Janne Kalevi391327,06196156,50195170,56
Tolppi Tomi-Pekka Olavi390755,58390755,580,00
Kurkela Kimmo Juhani390594,170,00390594,17
Myllykangas Jussi Mikko390303,20382313,347989,86
Sanaksenaho Erno Johannes390028,3474649,79315378,55
Lukkarinen Keijo Juha Olavi389310,25250535,42138774,83
Puurunen Terttu Irja Anneli386030,31239238,93146791,38
Pelanne Jukka Pertti385548,29385548,290,00
Arhio Kaija Maarit Kaarina385132,4065063,71320068,69
Hallman Niilo Mikko Kustaa384774,05130050,44254723,61
Postareff Ari Juhani383858,54234429,17149429,37
Haanpää Jouni Vilho380822,3046840,77333981,53
Tahkola Harri Kalevi379205,2097928,28281276,92
Arranto Jouko Sakari377933,6818023,35359910,33
Lievonen Ilkka Jukka Sakari377875,20206763,14171112,06
Ullakko Taito Tapio377733,1037594,26340138,84
Myllymäki Urho Matias377645,4473581,71304063,73
Koistinen Arto Johannes377112,55101992,25275120,30
Hannula Teemu Sakari376669,47370241,086428,39
Koskelo Antti Johannes376495,45256273,24120222,21
Ojakumpu Ilmo Kalervo kuolinpesä375578,1047220,24328357,86
Korkee Päivi Leena374460,920,00374460,92
Turunen Matti Juhani373705,9672027,96301678,00
Sikala Antti Olavi372368,67293857,4778511,20
Fingerroos Eeva-Riitta371711,25355082,8116628,44
Hamari Hannu Antero371651,31120444,33251206,98
Kenttä Jukka Petteri371208,85371196,1012,75
Heiskari Mika Tapani364731,64364731,640,00
Koskelainen Johanna Kyllikki362882,28105055,45257826,83
Ontero Kari Juhani361752,8652294,30309458,56
Takala Harri Tapani359463,60101039,68258423,92
Niva Markku Johannes358991,31355883,353107,96
Posti Sami Seppo Sakari351455,61347802,143653,47
Komulainen Marjaana350874,87254952,6495922,23
Vähäsöyrinki Taavi Elias350200,65196790,83153409,82
Leppänen Lasse Antero349937,220,00349937,22
Pulkkinen Keijo Juhani346338,2486011,60260326,64
Kankaanpää Juha Matti344918,7945219,58299699,21
Karttunen Ari Ilmari343892,21342685,421206,79
Antikainen Matti Pekka Juhani342724,31129307,02213417,29
Strand Jorma Antero342097,38232172,90109924,48
Koret Hannu Tapio339406,87111064,13228342,74
Råman Minna Birgitta339115,23239393,4799721,76
Helaakoski Eino337583,7842005,21295578,57
Turpeinen Matti Vihtori kuolinpesä336556,481796,16334760,32
Raappana Tapio Johannes334878,69203870,30131008,39
Huikuri Sauli Johannes334622,23221886,22112736,01
Juusola Ilkka Juha Henrik333472,8773092,76260380,11
Parhiala Terttu Helena Katriina333322,5361694,64271627,89
Mällinen Jarkko Sakari332264,26109230,38223033,88
Huttunen Timo Kalevi331866,1936025,15295841,04
Litola Seppo Kalevi330078,6811966,20318112,48
Kervinen Arja Helena327287,5384543,47242744,06
Ervasti Hanna Sisko323651,38214591,81109059,57
Strömberg Harri Anton323337,163735,80319601,36
Huikuri Sakari323332,47193493,39129839,08
Mäkelä Henry Juhani322874,5558090,69264783,86
Kortetjärvi Esa Antero321616,080,00321616,08
Siika-aho Jouni Henrikki320357,84120702,55199655,29
Kaakinen Veli Antero319569,96303488,0516081,91
Halmesmäki Markku Matti319137,0314322,65304814,38
Autio Jorma Antero kuolinpesä318807,8795359,32223448,55
Liimatta Lasse Johannes318059,43219009,8999049,54
Koski Jyrki Juhani317202,09297648,5119553,58
Ojala Jarkko Tomi317021,82148209,81168812,01
Ervasti Jouko Hemming316166,8747449,60268717,27
Hiltunen Marko Tapani315416,50416,50315000,00
Hietala Sari Aulikki315161,7188293,68226868,03
Kassinen Jorma Antero315000,48151133,29163867,19
Ruokonen Jouni Samuli314441,39310806,693634,70
Sipola Jukka Antero313524,927657,77305867,15
Luokkanen Matias Petteri313251,2370057,43243193,80
Nissilä Erkki Samuli312473,65152353,32160120,33
Simula Aarne Esa Sakari311650,12239697,3771952,75
Honka Päivi Liisa Katriina311627,8724051,03287576,84
Luttinen Eero Johannes311205,66311205,660,00
Lehto Hannu Mikael310238,05106760,21203477,84
Kurkela Ilkka Uolevi309611,34272565,6537045,69
Pitkälä Jouko Taneli308010,64191404,28116606,36
Hannuniemi Jukka-Tapio306915,3156792,81250122,50
Kurikkala Tarja Hilkka Hannele306337,19230145,7976191,40
Koskelo Maarit Irene305590,5764022,36241568,21
Hukkanen Esa Veikko305519,7431129,83274389,91
Peuhkurinen Keijo Johannes304744,09304744,090,00
Ruusu Jukka Pekka Tapio304291,45110999,02193292,43
Makkonen Ari Matias303089,8599554,22203535,63
Kontio Antti Juhani303069,8833554,75269515,13
Karjalainen Pasi Kalevi302321,70302321,700,00
Svala-Rimo Raija Hillevi302138,26150712,72151425,54
Vähäsöyrinki Pentti Kullervo302109,0827842,81274266,27
Ristiniemi Konsta Poika Tapio300422,7828796,78271626,00
Vähälä Risto Mauno Sakari300216,724477,15295739,57
Luukkonen Kimmo Tapio298723,22297802,50920,72
Taskinen Panu Heikki Samuli298336,46298336,460,00
Haverinen Erkki Eljas297838,03208076,4089761,63
Junttila Vesa Yrjö297435,71296365,811069,90
Tervonen Sisko Anneli297336,88282402,1214934,76
Mehik Aare296602,66291683,334919,33
Rajaniemi Sirkka Leena Orvokki295180,2647507,16247673,10
Kivimäki Mervi Maritta294694,29228044,6966649,60
Vähäkangas Mikko Teemu Sakari294012,19279237,3414774,85
Kauppi Otto Emppu Oskari292630,610,00292630,61
Flinkkilä Tapio Elias292552,91288406,274146,64
Aarinen Mika Tapani292462,13292462,130,00
Kauppi Pekka Eino Ilmari290246,0891808,41198437,67
Hanni Teemu Pekka Samuel289524,72265019,9924504,73
Juutinen Antti-Jussi289122,85224587,5864535,27
Vähäsöyrinki Heleena Sisko289109,4811687,90277421,58
Pikkuaho Sami-Pekka288941,83284509,774432,06
Impiö Pekka Johannes288190,0523221,67264968,38
Kariniemi Juho Erkki286911,25277120,779790,48
Kuisma-Kursula Pirkko Tellervo285328,5319862,17265466,36
Ojala Harri Jukka Tapio285054,52252791,9032262,62
Pääkkö Juhani Antero285041,8851465,22233576,66
Palokangas Vesa-Pekka284828,16251631,0933197,07
Murtovaara Sirkka Liisa284600,40274560,7610039,64
Huttunen Hannu Juhani284117,54261418,8622698,68
Rahja Brita Leena Elisabet283551,06170273,49113277,57
Poukkula Eero Martti Juhani283542,72213326,3170216,41
Hilli Matti Sakari280458,40264509,2115949,19
Koivula Raili Elina279394,36180215,5399178,83
Kivirikko Kari Ilkka278709,50163410,09115299,41
Ahlin Åsa Maria278531,016905,01271626,00
Blomqvist Martti Juhani277337,45183984,7593352,70
Karjula Jussi Pekka276770,24252876,9123893,33
Salopuro Mika Markku Tapani276519,65276519,650,00
Päivänsalo Markku Johannes276451,20252468,9023982,30
Saarnivala Mikko Johannes276233,86276233,860,00
Ristiniemi Jukka Yrjö275801,77257557,7118244,06
Hintsala Eino Ensio275762,0015870,28259891,72
Vaahto Ilkka Uolevi275648,8528995,64246653,21
Koivula Minna Marjut Eliisa275065,9248482,31226583,61
Karjalainen Jaakko Kalevi274701,97229678,4845023,49
Muotio Jari Matias274684,1896419,06178265,12
Kuvaja Kari Heikki273555,9390052,77183503,16
Tahkola Mikko Kalervo272768,32222104,3150664,01
Kiiskilä Kati Marja271551,9273299,81198252,11
Launonen Merja Helena271403,05187892,9683510,09
Vasankari Lasse Olavi271291,9968403,20202888,79
Muotio Ari Ilmari271270,3396419,06174851,27
Järvenpää Pekka Sakari270437,74129285,94141151,80
Hiltunen Aino Heleena269898,5624731,78245166,78
Tuomivaara Veli Mies269834,37269834,370,00
Aine Veli Vilho Sakari268912,6148177,89220734,72
Ylinampa Seija Tuulikki268223,07209831,9458391,13
Haapakoski Onni Juhani267796,43198034,6469761,79
Katajaharju Jukka Kalevi267765,1230889,85236875,27
Alavaikko Pirkko Katariina266745,1259128,92207616,20
Poutiainen Veli-Pekka Olavi266626,3546899,14219727,21
Kontiokari Tero Tapani266506,48266492,3014,18
Pennanen Juha Tapani266307,00261410,684896,32
Sipilä Teemu Taneli264452,63238337,1126115,52
Tauriainen Reijo Einari263904,24254849,929054,32
Kaarlela Tero Heikki262764,1830068,02232696,16
Kivijärvi Heikki Tapani262541,34237482,9425058,40
Rajakangas Veli Juhani262424,88261446,18978,70
Sirniö Tero Henrik261419,1421198,98240220,16
Mattila Jouko Juhani261154,25243024,5718129,68
Sunnari Marko Juhani260778,30260778,300,00
Lappi Jari Matti258519,9948160,55210359,44
Piiroinen Kauko Henrikki258299,768354,42249945,34
Järvelä Juhani Jalmari258018,50258018,500,00
Kolehmainen Kari Juhani257659,5128795,43228864,08
Kurttila Esko Juhani256301,21256301,210,00
Hynninen Riku Tuomas255998,13189519,2766478,86
Häivälä Jarmo Paavo Antero255549,098356,72247192,37
Teiramaa Markku Antero255250,02216493,1738756,85
Kinnunen Aarne Pertti Einari254589,97150782,08103807,89
Hiltunen Timo Kalevi254168,81190522,2063646,61
Jussila Tommi Ilari252884,42252884,420,00
Jäppinen Ira Maria252811,60118650,21134161,39
Kilpeläinen Esko Olavi252754,922173,47250581,45
Kukkola Juha Jaakko252371,90207323,8945048,01
Kolu Janne Antero252038,38239074,2912964,09
Liisanantti Outi Maarit251890,68248334,633556,05
Lakovaara Ilkka Juhani251407,24171405,7080001,54
Tarvainen Mika Juhani250737,96246973,183764,78
Hautamäki Yrjö Juhani250508,77231282,0519226,72
Karjalainen Arja Tuula Anneli250349,37162520,2587829,12
Sankari Olli Heikki250209,7469668,83180540,91
Keränen Antti Johannes250184,8970596,96179587,93
Huikuri Heikki Veli249699,94244397,525302,42
Myllylä Esa Johannes249348,58249348,580,00
Puitti Sinikka Helena249344,699667,42239677,27
Huttunen Matti Olavi249276,78217004,2832272,50
Tolonen Anni Sara Susanna248382,630,00248382,63
Tolonen Emma Maria Hannele248382,050,00248382,05
Näpänkangas Ulla Katariina247664,57120919,92126744,65
Juntunen Pekka Juhani247580,39223870,9723709,42
Mannermaa Eero Antero247316,8328606,16218710,67
Marttila Jarmo Oskari246721,46246721,460,00
Eskola Soili Sinikka246594,71246594,710,00
Hammar Finn Gunnar kuolinpesä246151,790,00246151,79
Aittola Aimo Paavali kuolinpesä245386,890,00245386,89
Suonsivu Pyry-Pekka Kalevi245045,5776556,72168488,85
Mämmelä Mika Taneli244877,39244877,390,00
Koivu Matti Ahti244373,1156155,16188217,95
Karagümüs Bahri244254,3719236,94225017,43
Pöyskö Antti Kalevi244179,5439654,77204524,77
Pienimäki Tuula Tellervo243827,85243827,850,00
Langen Klaus Walter243718,38243718,380,00
Turunen Nina Pauliina243474,66243373,24101,42
Niskanen Pekka Tapani243245,3180407,19162838,12
Kuorilehto Johannes Mika Matias242065,06242065,060,00
Saarela Kimmo Peter242008,49101516,56140491,93
Orvola Jorma Kalevi241602,7556720,00184882,75
Ylikoski Iikka Olavi241472,4147747,23193725,18
Vierimaa Marjo Kristiina241448,56195445,1746003,39
Koivukangas Heikki Iisakki241410,7857382,76184028,02
Haikola Matti Erkki241197,52119362,33121835,19
Heikkinen Mikko Olavi241018,0961985,38179032,71
Huttu Marko Tapio240987,03240971,6115,42
Ruusu Pirkko Leena Marjatta240955,1273775,32167179,80
Juola Jukka Pietari240507,05115523,10124983,95
Kaaresto Jani Kalevi239441,1946320,53193120,66
Putkonen Risto Juhani238821,258264,68230556,57
Karppinen Veijo Juhani238581,40156022,3382559,07
Viitasaari Jukka Antti Tapani238337,64209056,9929280,65
Niemelä Mauno Heikki238225,3630547,34207678,02
Eviö-Kärkkäinen Mervi Maarit237857,760,00237857,76
Kärkkäinen Esa Juhani237857,750,00237857,75
Nordman Jukka Filip237772,81224710,6713062,14
Nuojua Matti Antero237704,621435,91236268,71
Piiroinen Anja Kaarina237345,291801,51235543,78
Leikas Pauli Eerik236751,43225200,3911551,04
Saarenpää Ismo Jouko Antero236587,10236587,100,00
Jansson Onni Juhani236378,31132462,10103916,21
Kilponen Pirkko Marjaana236059,53141780,8894278,65
Niinimäki Jouko Juhani235986,30178371,1557615,15
Rummukainen Antti Juhani234731,620,00234731,62
Soralahti Juha Vesa234710,2451245,50183464,74
Turvanen Antti Matias234682,495900,76228781,73
Talus Erkki Johannes234477,060,00234477,06
Keisala Tomi Hannes233954,99176037,4357917,56
Järvenpää Olavi Henrik233857,7194787,87139069,84
Herranen Jouni Valdemar233547,3075930,41157616,89
Korento Marko Tapio233461,87227,38233234,49
Klasila Timo Juha233376,1693233,29140142,87
Posio Teija Hannele233062,14140625,8192436,33
Lievonen Liisa Anneli232923,52173599,4359324,09
Nikka Leena Marjatta231969,3051473,29180496,01
Puroila Seppo Kalevi230011,69151262,9578748,74
Raivio Kari Juhani229807,88166198,9463608,94
Vähälä Mikko Kari Päiviö229732,2773171,15156561,12
Lahtinen Timo Juhani229598,56209953,3019645,26
Luoto Seppo Sakari229340,23228319,701020,53
Kantola Risto Sakari229104,67229104,670,00
Aula Pentti Juhani229083,83201340,7027743,13
Arvola Juha Mikael229076,09223266,575809,52
Isohätälä Riku Olavi228710,8576199,32152511,53
Karppinen Marko Tapani228561,38159674,0468887,34
Vuolteenaho Antti Heikki228312,679831,03218481,64
Ahola Raimo Mikael228134,86187792,2440342,62
Kangastalo Eero Pekka Johannes kuolinpes227664,971473,18226191,79
Nikki Marko Juhani227608,51227608,510,00
Hanhimäki Jorma Juhani227440,6649351,72178088,94
Rantala Antti Kalervo227290,46106641,64120648,82
Mätäsaho Juha Pentti Olavi227262,1781614,59145647,58
Kauppinen Mikko Tapio227022,20217009,1910013,01
Ansamaa Riku Juhani226698,0575022,11151675,94
Kuure Annu Elina226507,4373623,40152884,03
Keisala Teuvo Hannes224428,201659,92222768,28
Haapakoski Ari Matti Jaakko223851,9139471,86184380,05
Ojala Kai Mikael223810,19223810,190,00
Häyrynen Laura Anniina223761,87209030,0914731,78
Jyrkinen Anne Maria223225,96137012,5386213,43
Huhtala Otto-Pekka222580,9983209,98139371,01
Kaarlela Kari Aarne222487,5654995,89167491,67
Tolppa Vesa Juhani222091,5433161,56188929,98
Koski Lotta Maaria221950,27217443,534506,74
Halonen Jarkko Johannes221523,69221523,690,00
Väyrynen Arto Johannes221295,7668721,14152574,62
Kantola Tommi Tapani220720,01220720,010,00
Tervahauta Jukka Pekka220209,49118055,44102154,05
Lantto Tomi Antero219436,61211652,877783,74
Latola Mirja Helena218893,51214058,154835,36
Säiläpohja Ilkka Markku Antero218521,7232786,88185734,84
Paajanen Esa Tapani218447,98197006,5521441,43
Nauha Juho Samuli218237,3966575,18151662,21
Juntunen Johan Julius218191,40106647,67111543,73
Kosunen Markku Tapani217784,88209583,588201,30
Rasinkangas Ritva Helinä216997,702657,33214340,37
Yliniemi Kaarlo Tapani216771,9968620,03148151,96
Räinä Leila Silja Tuulikki216511,373905,95212605,42
Hildén Kai Jalmari216363,390,00216363,39
Takanen Tomi Olavi215981,91213382,562599,35
Miettunen Jaakko Antti Tapani215855,20209291,086564,12
Anttila Pasi Tapani215232,7861909,71153323,07
Lantto Ilkka Antero215036,64166751,0748285,57
Huovari Hilkka Orvokki214704,82434,16214270,66
Horneman Kari Veikko214432,83173159,1741273,66
Nevanperä Markku Antero214344,35124025,6690318,69
Kivimäki Titta Marian214047,42870,60213176,82
Mäntyvaara Tommi Matias213943,65213487,30456,35
Vesala Lauri Tapio213850,1058152,37155697,73
Kangas Topias Kustaa213809,6954699,39159110,30
Nikkilä Jani Kalle Kalervo213018,22213018,220,00
Säynäjäkangas Kari Seppo Matias212911,2435692,86177218,38
Nikunen Juha Tapio212833,62172569,6840263,94
Jounila Janne Petteri212829,12185244,8927584,23
Keisu Mikko Juhani212759,6756411,64156348,03
Varpainen Minna Maarit212344,1750219,14162125,03
Ojantakanen Leila Tuulikki212326,4448482,68163843,76
Valli Esa212285,880,00212285,88
Salin Pekka Sakari212284,2868288,08143996,20
Raatiniemi Lasse Viljam212142,92212142,920,00
Pukari Mika Samuli212106,31115859,9796246,34
Vesala Vappu Annikki211479,7858599,66152880,12
Hyvönen Jyrki Tapani211421,12163813,4347607,69
Kanula Juha Antti211163,26104124,67107038,59
Strömmer Antti Ilari211161,5270133,80141027,72
Alavaikko Aimo Ilmari211078,7974958,76136120,03
Kaarela Outi Irmeli211078,77211078,770,00
Pöytäkangas Pekka Olavi210311,13210311,130,00
Hyvärinen Mikko Johannes210099,23145569,5164529,72
Koivunen Petri Tapani209748,60186710,4923038,11
Karppinen Aki Kaarlo Viljam209442,4868414,76141027,72
Okada Koki209155,64209155,640,00
Peltola Tero Juhani208674,20208540,63133,57
Sonninen Timo Juhani208380,71204544,853835,86
Altinörs Mehmet207991,51207991,510,00
Ylimartimo Jouni Olavi207980,55164015,8443964,71
Hakala Antti Jukka207898,51207898,510,00
Liias Reijo Olavi207792,73207753,0539,68
Salmela Pasi Ilmari207707,28206634,521072,76
Pihlajaniemi Taina Annikki207314,88129129,1878185,70
Niemimaa Teppo Marko Ilmari206984,09197212,009772,09
Suorsa Juha Antero206660,90125112,3881548,52
Ojala Jari Tapani206463,5482821,73123641,81
Koivisto Aulis Uolevi205627,37205627,370,00
Ilkko Eero Antero205591,30180992,4724598,83
#
Fingerpori