sunnuntai 18.11.2018 | 03:15
Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Uutiset

Suurimmat ansiotulot Pohjois-Pohjanmaalla

Nivala-lehti+ | To 1.11.2018 klo 08:20
NimiAnsiotuloPääomatuloYhteensä
Hyvärinen Kari Juhani911407,23156521,661067928,89
Nevala Harri Pekka754240,1666351,06820591,22
Autio-Harmainen Helena Irmeli710121,266024,52716145,78
Pekkarinen Timo Jaakko693520,892771736,343465257,23
Hiljanen Petri Tapani662629,172864,68665493,85
Still Jyrki Matti Kristian613862,870,00613862,87
Jokitalo Juha Petteri608083,2612603,36620686,62
Martti Jari Olavi555121,7760483,70615605,47
Heikkinen Timo-Jaakko549046,750,00549046,75
Jokelainen Rauno Tapani488099,817285,06495384,87
Ahola Tero Eerik479874,9210681,05490555,97
Laukkanen Pauli Henri Olavi478218,8320012,28498231,11
Levo Timo Kari Kalevi471904,4124956,40496860,81
Matikkala Mikko Tapani471458,086393,14477851,22
Toljamo Petri Juhani467967,4132321,28500288,69
Pörhö Matti Johannes459713,0063329,88523042,88
Puutio Veli-Matti441341,340,00441341,34
Konttila Lauri Seppo Matias416502,140,00416502,14
Salo Henri Antero414509,4531082,65445592,10
Aitamurto Aila Irina402260,33139895,80542156,13
Koski Jouko Juhani402118,2275779,31477897,53
Riski Taisto Kalevi392676,3054840,36447516,66
Tolppi Tomi-Pekka Olavi390755,580,00390755,58
Pelanne Jukka Pertti385548,290,00385548,29
Myllykangas Jussi Mikko382313,347989,86390303,20
Räty Ari Juhani381324,4510325,78391650,23
Korkeamäki Riitta Liisa378184,7621499,06399683,82
Kenttä Jukka Petteri371196,1012,75371208,85
Hannula Teemu Sakari370241,086428,39376669,47
Heiskari Mika Tapani364731,640,00364731,64
Juntunen Taije Maarit Annika363651,68106177,53469829,21
Niva Markku Johannes355883,353107,96358991,31
Fingerroos Eeva-Riitta355082,8116628,44371711,25
Posti Sami Seppo Sakari347802,143653,47351455,61
Huuskonen Pertti Pellervo346592,25285024,43631616,68
Karttunen Ari Ilmari342685,421206,79343892,21
Rajala Jarmo Kalevi341884,8369675,95411560,78
Autio-Säisä Seija Annikki334546,0490833,33425379,37
Jokinen Markku Oskari333052,40571253,21904305,61
Tähtinen Jorma Antero332891,3883032,30415923,68
Rautio-Nikula Raija Hilja Ilona330755,2794636,77425392,04
Luttinen Eero Johannes311205,660,00311205,66
Ruokonen Jouni Samuli310806,693634,70314441,39
Peuhkurinen Keijo Johannes304744,090,00304744,09
Kaakinen Veli Antero303488,0516081,91319569,96
Karjalainen Pasi Kalevi302321,700,00302321,70
Taskinen Panu Heikki Samuli298336,460,00298336,46
Luukkonen Kimmo Tapio297802,50920,72298723,22
Koski Jyrki Juhani297648,5119553,58317202,09
Junttila Vesa Yrjö296365,811069,90297435,71
Uusitalo Teija Kristiina294739,26122357,11417096,37
Sikala Antti Olavi293857,4778511,20372368,67
Aarinen Mika Tapani292462,130,00292462,13
Mehik Aare291683,334919,33296602,66
Torvinen Veli Pekka Heikki289011,08189035,73478046,81
Flinkkilä Tapio Elias288406,274146,64292552,91
Pikkuaho Sami-Pekka284509,774432,06288941,83
Tervonen Sisko Anneli282402,1214934,76297336,88
Heiskala Matti Henrik282379,96155730,34438110,30
Vähäkangas Mikko Teemu Sakari279237,3414774,85294012,19
Ylimartimo Arto Kalevi277530,911200789,181478320,09
Kariniemi Juho Erkki277120,779790,48286911,25
Salopuro Mika Markku Tapani276519,650,00276519,65
Saarnivala Mikko Johannes276233,860,00276233,86
Murtovaara Sirkka Liisa274560,7610039,64284600,40
Kurkela Ilkka Uolevi272565,6537045,69309611,34
Tuomivaara Veli Mies269834,370,00269834,37
Kontiokari Tero Tapani266492,3014,18266506,48
Hanni Teemu Pekka Samuel265019,9924504,73289524,72
Hilli Matti Sakari264509,2115949,19280458,40
Rajakangas Veli Juhani261446,18978,70262424,88
Huttunen Hannu Juhani261418,8622698,68284117,54
Pennanen Juha Tapani261410,684896,32266307,00
Sunnari Marko Juhani260778,300,00260778,30
Järvelä Juhani Jalmari258018,500,00258018,50
Ristiniemi Jukka Yrjö257557,7118244,06275801,77
Kurttila Esko Juhani256301,210,00256301,21
Koskelo Antti Johannes256273,24120222,21376495,45
Komulainen Marjaana254952,6495922,23350874,87
Tauriainen Reijo Einari254849,929054,32263904,24
Jussila Tommi Ilari252884,420,00252884,42
Karjula Jussi Pekka252876,9123893,33276770,24
Ojala Harri Jukka Tapio252791,9032262,62285054,52
Päivänsalo Markku Johannes252468,9023982,30276451,20
Palokangas Vesa-Pekka251631,0933197,07284828,16
Lukkarinen Keijo Juha Olavi250535,42138774,83389310,25
Myllylä Esa Johannes249348,580,00249348,58
Liisanantti Outi Maarit248334,633556,05251890,68
Tarvainen Mika Juhani246973,183764,78250737,96
Marttila Jarmo Oskari246721,460,00246721,46
Eskola Soili Sinikka246594,710,00246594,71
Mämmelä Mika Taneli244877,390,00244877,39
Huikuri Heikki Veli244397,525302,42249699,94
Pienimäki Tuula Tellervo243827,850,00243827,85
Langen Klaus Walter243718,380,00243718,38
Turunen Nina Pauliina243373,24101,42243474,66
Mattila Jouko Juhani243024,5718129,68261154,25
Kuorilehto Johannes Mika Matias242065,060,00242065,06
Huttu Marko Tapio240971,6115,42240987,03
Pohjola Antti Valio239968,031023805,821263773,85
Simula Aarne Esa Sakari239697,3771952,75311650,12
Råman Minna Birgitta239393,4799721,76339115,23
Puurunen Terttu Irja Anneli239238,93146791,38386030,31
Kolu Janne Antero239074,2912964,09252038,38
Sipilä Teemu Taneli238337,1126115,52264452,63
Kivijärvi Heikki Tapani237482,9425058,40262541,34
Saarenpää Ismo Jouko Antero236587,100,00236587,10
Postareff Ari Juhani234429,17149429,37383858,54
Strand Jorma Antero232172,90109924,48342097,38
Hautamäki Yrjö Juhani231282,0519226,72250508,77
Tahkola Seppo Sakari230332,214028342,704258674,91
Tursas Perttu Samuli230288,28259356,10489644,38
Kurikkala Tarja Hilkka Hannele230145,7976191,40306337,19
Karjalainen Jaakko Kalevi229678,4845023,49274701,97
Kantola Risto Sakari229104,670,00229104,67
Luoto Seppo Sakari228319,701020,53229340,23
Kivimäki Mervi Maritta228044,6966649,60294694,29
Nikki Marko Juhani227608,510,00227608,51
Leikas Pauli Eerik225200,3911551,04236751,43
Nordman Jukka Filip224710,6713062,14237772,81
Juutinen Antti-Jussi224587,5864535,27289122,85
Pahkala Raimo Johannes224472,57213189,51437662,08
Juntunen Pekka Juhani223870,9723709,42247580,39
Ojala Kai Mikael223810,190,00223810,19
Arvola Juha Mikael223266,575809,52229076,09
Ollanketo Tapio Ilmari222220,49758290,11980510,60
Tahkola Mikko Kalervo222104,3150664,01272768,32
Huikuri Sauli Johannes221886,22112736,01334622,23
Halonen Jarkko Johannes221523,690,00221523,69
Kantola Tommi Tapani220720,010,00220720,01
Liimatta Lasse Johannes219009,8999049,54318059,43
Koski Lotta Maaria217443,534506,74221950,27
Kauppinen Mikko Tapio217009,1910013,01227022,20
Huttunen Matti Olavi217004,2832272,50249276,78
Teiramaa Markku Antero216493,1738756,85255250,02
Ervasti Hanna Sisko214591,81109059,57323651,38
Latola Mirja Helena214058,154835,36218893,51
Mäntyvaara Tommi Matias213487,30456,35213943,65
Takanen Tomi Olavi213382,562599,35215981,91
Poukkula Eero Martti Juhani213326,3170216,41283542,72
Nikkilä Jani Kalle Kalervo213018,220,00213018,22
Raatiniemi Lasse Viljam212142,920,00212142,92
Lantto Tomi Antero211652,877783,74219436,61
Kaarela Outi Irmeli211078,770,00211078,77
Pöytäkangas Pekka Olavi210311,130,00210311,13
Lahtinen Timo Juhani209953,3019645,26229598,56
Ylinampa Seija Tuulikki209831,9458391,13268223,07
Jänkälä Ari-Matti209813,97807909,021017722,99
Kosunen Markku Tapani209583,588201,30217784,88
Miettunen Jaakko Antti Tapani209291,086564,12215855,20
Okada Koki209155,640,00209155,64
Viitasaari Jukka Antti Tapani209056,9929280,65238337,64
Häyrynen Laura Anniina209030,0914731,78223761,87
Haverinen Leena Riikka Annikki208930,66207442,09416372,75
Peltola Tero Juhani208540,63133,57208674,20
Haverinen Erkki Eljas208076,4089761,63297838,03
Altinörs Mehmet207991,510,00207991,51
Hakala Antti Jukka207898,510,00207898,51
Liias Reijo Olavi207753,0539,68207792,73
Kukkola Juha Jaakko207323,8945048,01252371,90
Lievonen Ilkka Jukka Sakari206763,14171112,06377875,20
Salmela Pasi Ilmari206634,521072,76207707,28
Koivisto Aulis Uolevi205627,370,00205627,37
Sonninen Timo Juhani204544,853835,86208380,71
Väänänen Ari Kalevi204542,83721,57205264,40
Raappana Tapio Johannes203870,30131008,39334878,69
Juvonen Tatu Sakari202909,170,00202909,17
Isoaho Anja Sisko202447,11176,02202623,13
Suorsa Leena Anneli202353,71559459,60761813,31
Aula Pentti Juhani201340,7027743,13229083,83
Lahtinen Jarmo Tapani200879,540,00200879,54
Pekkarinen Jarmo Tapio200418,99334284,70534703,69
Tahkola Mika Tapani200098,411375806,321575904,73
Yli-Olli Matti Juhani200042,783554,68203597,46
Tikkanen Jaana Hannele199180,265828,30205008,56
Savolainen Matti Sakari198782,790,00198782,79
Ollinaho Arttu Topias198619,551351,05199970,60
Laine Seppo Erkki198595,59214996,55413592,14
Härö Paavo Heikki Juhani198266,400,00198266,40
Haapakoski Onni Juhani198034,6469761,79267796,43
Savolainen Markku Juhani197908,500,00197908,50
Juvonen Aarne Samuli197623,544264,46201888,00
Niemimaa Teppo Marko Ilmari197212,009772,09206984,09
Lotvonen Jari Ensio197044,253565,05200609,30
Paajanen Esa Tapani197006,5521441,43218447,98
Vähäsöyrinki Taavi Elias196790,83153409,82350200,65
Niskasaari Ville Petteri196712,455014,17201726,62
Piikivi Lauri Ollinpoika196656,480,00196656,48
Nieminen Janne Kalevi196156,50195170,56391327,06
Vierimaa Marjo Kristiina195445,1746003,39241448,56
Koljonen Timo Ilmari194963,615307,49200271,10
Still Aino-Maija194736,55430,78195167,33
Ängeslevä Sauli194006,090,00194006,09
Kukkonen Lasse Juhani193724,610,00193724,61
Haapalainen Jukka Lauri193700,010,00193700,01
Huikuri Sakari193493,39129839,08323332,47
Lumme Jarmo Aarne Juhani193371,511047,57194419,08
Bur Elshiekh Abdel Hamid192381,377392,43199773,80
Rytilahti Kari Pekka192241,719745,47201987,18
Klemola Sami Mikael192190,284687,17196877,45
Kallio Juha Pekka192095,050,00192095,05
Kaunisto Kari Marko191994,190,00191994,19
Huuskonen Usko Elias Juhani191947,920,00191947,92
Kunelius Anne Maria191673,755222,96196896,71
Pitkälä Jouko Taneli191404,28116606,36308010,64
Tirkkonen Tiina Tuulikki191357,6011594,06202951,66
Piuhola Jarkko Iisakki191129,223259,36194388,58
Vaskivuo Tommi Eemeli191002,231329,82192332,05
Nousiainen Tomi Osku Petteri190536,3716,24190552,61
Hiltunen Timo Kalevi190522,2063646,61254168,81
Kallio Mika Antero190029,00748,34190777,34
Reinilä Jaakko Juhani189897,525801,58195699,10
Merikanto Jukka Sakari189849,84230,11190079,95
Heinonen Tommi Tapio189805,410,00189805,41
Vesala-Salmela Anna-Liisa189546,380,00189546,38
Hynninen Riku Tuomas189519,2766478,86255998,13
Koskela Pekka Juhani189417,93791113,19980531,12
Isokangas Juha-Matti188944,4313869,57202814,00
Heshka Shaun188139,470,00188139,47
Määttä Virpi Aulikki188027,020,00188027,02
Launonen Merja Helena187892,9683510,09271403,05
Ahola Raimo Mikael187792,2440342,62228134,86
Sankari Erja Eliisa187147,634442,53191590,16
Koivunen Petri Tapani186710,4923038,11209748,60
Huuki Risto Ilmari186325,600,00186325,60
Partanen Aarno Olavi186257,510,00186257,51
Ylläsjärvi Petri Petteri185797,12716,45186513,57
Nurkkala Marjo Helena185533,828490,41194024,23
Jounila Janne Petteri185244,8927584,23212829,12
Kerimaa Pekka Juhani185156,010,00185156,01
Kontas Veijo Lauri Henrik185077,812516,34187594,15
Pienimäki Tuomo Tapio184790,498061,03192851,52
Takkunen Kirsti Irene184749,260,00184749,26
Romsi Pekka Juhani184407,2022,55184429,75
Blomqvist Martti Juhani183984,7593352,70277337,45
Perätalo Teuvo Sakari183543,75918,12184461,87
Wright Jonathan Mark183336,140,00183336,14
Karjalainen Juha Tapani182907,120,00182907,12
Poijula Jalo Kaarlo182187,420,00182187,42
Kailasuo Kari Juhani182144,640,00182144,64
Rämet Mika Pekka182113,94608,58182722,52
Lahti Veikko Matti182043,953452,11185496,06
Kortesalmi Anna Kaisa181782,331277,50183059,83
Jokinen Juha Oskari181552,37518903,78700456,15
Saarinen Jari Kaarlo181539,8410863,58192403,42
Syvänen Kari Yrjö181416,546138,04187554,58
Vaaramo Jukka Sakari181092,320,00181092,32
Polso Mikko Raineri181068,010,00181068,01
Kantola Juha Sakari180996,1773,90181070,07
Ilkko Eero Antero180992,4724598,83205591,30
Ojala Alpo Armas180927,160,00180927,16
Juntunen Juha Mikael180843,3911548,36192391,75
Tarvainen Pertti Antero180818,5215093,14195911,66
Lepojärvi Erkki Samuli180583,840,00180583,84
Pohjola Ari Olavi180416,221134,94181551,16
Koivula Raili Elina180215,5399178,83279394,36
Kallasjärvi Arvi Antero178997,5517194,51196192,06
Siekkinen Päivi Susanna178892,290,00178892,29
Ylitalo Kari Valtteri178715,130,00178715,13
Latola Antti Tapio178572,832816,66181389,49
Niinimäki Jouko Juhani178371,1557615,15235986,30
Ojala Kari Tapani178214,6911307,32189522,01
Saarnio Juha Mikko177966,50542,81178509,31
Holm Arto Sakari177046,350,00177046,35
Protsenko Juri176964,349565,06186529,40
Tiirola Esa Tapani176749,1019,41176768,51
Sillaste Ahti176499,710,00176499,71
Kuitunen Kai Jani Mikael176487,000,00176487,00
Savolainen Kimmo Olavi176477,620,00176477,62
Keisala Tomi Hannes176037,4357917,56233954,99
Valtonen Jari Veikko175939,384540,86180480,24
Martikainen Matti Jouni175853,560,00175853,56
Säkkinen Henri Petteri175379,960,00175379,96
Kiiskilä Heikki Johannes174921,88291,88175213,76
Paihonen Sami Viktor174675,390,00174675,39
Perttunen Petra Annuli174370,980,00174370,98
Lakovaara Martti Tapio173878,330,00173878,33
Somero Jarmo Tapani173630,473944,53177575,00
Lievonen Liisa Anneli173599,4359324,09232923,52
Jaakonsaari Liisa Anneli173520,29165,54173685,83
Rusila Heikki Olavi173233,520,00173233,52
Horneman Kari Veikko173159,1741273,66214432,83
Hedemäki Mika Juhani172835,032502,68175337,71
Koskinen Antti Juhani172743,53160,49172904,02
Mäki-Runsas Jari Juhani172672,07295866,84468538,91
Nikunen Juha Tapio172569,6840263,94212833,62
Eberhardt Arto Juhani171969,340,00171969,34
Turunen Esa Tapani171514,843349,30174864,14
Lakovaara Ilkka Juhani171405,7080001,54251407,24
Pääkkö Eija Laura Elisabet171151,843019,64174171,48
Lantto Iikka Petteri171097,81357,91171455,72
Pehkonen Petri Juhani171077,3811198,25182275,63
Niemi Jukka Risto170912,106830,14177742,24
Kemppainen Ilkka Veikko Matias170837,6431330,43202168,07
Helin Anne Maria170504,157636,34178140,49
Rahja Brita Leena Elisabet170273,49113277,57283551,06
Saarela Arto Osmo170000,114834,26174834,37
Ruikka Ville Petteri169466,230,00169466,23
Rytky Seppo Olavi169461,130,00169461,13
Hämäläinen Jarmo Veli168301,162876,41171177,57
Fischer Walter168244,420,00168244,42
Jokelainen Esko Kalervo168224,1680,00168304,16
Karjalainen Heino Kalevi168120,0515328,12183448,17
Järvinen Kaisu Maria168049,410,00168049,41
Peteri Antti Jouni Eemeli167595,3618400,92185996,28
Pokela Juha Matti167294,900,00167294,90
Voipio Ville Heikki Johannes166926,670,00166926,67
Hamad Yousef Abdulrahman Ahmed166900,270,00166900,27
Kaksonen Timo Kalle166768,481545,89168314,37
Laurila-Seluska Kaisu Maarit166761,830,00166761,83
Lantto Ilkka Antero166751,0748285,57215036,64
Kurikka Antero Johannes166584,522052,61168637,13
Tapaninaho Tiina Maarit166430,150,00166430,15
Ryynänen Sari Katja-Riina166368,2093,25166461,45
Niininen Marko Tapani166343,207555,42173898,62
Koskinen Markku Sakari166278,1123240,31189518,42
Raivio Kari Juhani166198,9463608,94229807,88
Kivi Esa Arto Antero166034,151233,90167268,05
Venninen Ari Juhani165610,090,00165610,09
Alakärppä Ilkka Pekka165555,05776,66166331,71
Nurmivuori Kimmo Juhani165533,760,00165533,76
Rinne Otto Antti Juhani165443,484414,41169857,89
Repo Marja Helena164980,2117589,33182569,54
Räisänen Tuija Irmeli164898,640,00164898,64
Tikkanen Arto Juhani164674,2313803,82178478,05
Lindén Teppo Emil164462,71410767,25575229,96
Karvonen Henrik Mikael164430,900,00164430,90
Kunnari Håkan Jan Henry164347,22467,97164815,19
Kumpulainen Timo Ylevi164258,164283,88168542,04
Sorri Martti Juhani164169,925654,29169824,21
Ylimartimo Jouni Olavi164015,8443964,71207980,55
Puurunen Joonas Martti Olavi163968,307597,48171565,78
Fors Ari-Pekka163923,550,00163923,55
Mäkelä Pirkka Aulis163829,373007,20166836,57
Hyvönen Jyrki Tapani163813,4347607,69211421,12
Brockman Marko Pekka Erik163791,401327,20165118,60
Kärjä-Koskenkari Päivi Maarit163783,420,00163783,42
Ylitapio Seppo Henri163604,550,00163604,55
Siponen Olli Tapio163557,5311066,33174623,86
Kivirikko Kari Ilkka163410,09115299,41278709,50
Hämäläinen Mika Henrik163266,141744,89165011,03
Pyhtinen Osmo Antero163139,364293,74167433,10
Palojärvi Pasi Juha Matias163079,256708,46169787,71
Kivioja Jari Juhani162620,1520872,12183492,27
Karjalainen Arja Tuula Anneli162520,2587829,12250349,37
Matikainen Martti Heikki162469,331068673,881231143,21
Niemelä Onni Johannes162465,5815982,73178448,31
Palosaari Heikki Olavi162438,503720,95166159,45
Autio Veli-Pekka162351,88362,33162714,21
Hakanpää Jani Miikka Henrik162280,401939,44164219,84
Lehto Jukka Matias162249,4218984,93181234,35
Rautio Pasi Tapani162223,290,00162223,29
Paasimaa Tapio Ilkka162099,82515990,10678089,92
Leskinen Hannu Esko162012,690,00162012,69
Rytky Kari Mika Johannes161987,430,00161987,43
Erikson Kristo161962,490,00161962,49
Remes Anne Marja161745,710,00161745,71
Sihvonen Markus Juhani161739,704147,17165886,87
Tölli Arto Viljo Matias161702,682655,93164358,61
Haataja Juha-Pekka161420,010,00161420,01
Jämsä Erkki Sakari161375,156173,74167548,89
Hakala Esko Matias161311,324479,76165791,08
Uhari Matti Kalervo161285,210,00161285,21
Tervo Janne Vihtori161231,000,00161231,00
Halonen Klaus Mikael161176,600,00161176,60
Daavittila Iita Maria161118,400,00161118,40
Oikarinen Kyösti Sakari160827,788654,32169482,10
Kemppainen Petri Jaakko Tapani160781,340,00160781,34
Keränen Niilo Johannes160700,970,00160700,97
Liimatainen Jari Ilmari160649,163931,45164580,61
Karihtala Peeter Johannes160607,069634,58170241,64
Ahvenvaara Tuomas Mikael160587,040,00160587,04
Tanska Kari Sakari160518,430,00160518,43
Visuri Tarmo Leino Tapani160466,270,00160466,27
Lampela Jukka Antero160466,1931517,19191983,38
Kärkkäinen Ari Heikki Olavi159937,087226,88167163,96
Vesa Yrjö Einari159878,288009,26167887,54
Heikkilä Ville Henrikki159869,0923037,31182906,40
Klintrup Kai Hans Birger159842,56581,22160423,78
Niskanen Timo Matti159685,4310437,84170123,27
Karppinen Marko Tapani159674,0468887,34228561,38
Sipilä Juha Petri159364,130,00159364,13
Hautamäki Tomi Kalevi159207,1342882,32202089,45
Kuosmanen Kari Juhani158875,256068,36164943,61
Lahti Mirja Helena158843,5335747,11194590,64
Kananen Jyrki Juhani158668,018727,60167395,61
Magga Jarkko Niila158663,990,00158663,99
Sinikumpu Juha-Jaakko Olavi158654,596176,24164830,83
Karimo Katja Kilmikki158420,188642,20167062,38
Keränen Juha Tapio158224,451080445,141238669,59
Vähäsöyrinki Janne Tapio158155,7536367,34194523,09
Rusanen Harri Tapani158121,0110738,77168859,78
Anttila Jari Petri157897,684880,58162778,26
Matilainen Juha Tapio157879,8214033,57171913,39
Rönty Hannu Jaakko157841,380,00157841,38
Heikkinen Jouni Antero157719,390,00157719,39
Juntunen Kari Juhani157714,541248,64158963,18
Eskola Timo Eerik157402,027844,61165246,63
Kaikkonen Ari Tapani157123,06331,59157454,65
Kaski Matti Sihveri156386,171220376,251376762,42
Leivonen Timo Ilmari156193,230,00156193,23
Pesonen Matti Jaakko156053,730,00156053,73
Karppinen Veijo Juhani156022,3382559,07238581,40
Heikkilä Esko Kalevi155976,2012164,96168141,16
Suhonen Timo Matias155891,724253,70160145,42
Pitkäjärvi Jukka Tapani155721,470,00155721,47
Leinonen Marko Eero Tapani155316,850,00155316,85
Myllylä Hannu Johannes155205,215053,11160258,32
Kyngäs Marko Eino Tapio154906,7323966,23178872,96
Pietinen Pertti Tapio154736,723169,63157906,35
Ala-Rämi Antti Oskari154597,964346,32158944,28
Lappalainen Jari Tapani154506,330,00154506,33
Tervonen Osmo Antti154455,964074,15158530,11
Koskelo Matti Kalevi154377,703594,32157972,02
Saukkonen Heikki Juha Petteri154348,777026,44161375,21
Peurasaari Jari Eerik154195,180,00154195,18
Tyybäkinoja Hannu Antero154185,560,00154185,56
Kinnunen Tuula Kirsti Hannele154116,111560,81155676,92
Pehkonen Aarne Väinö Ilmari154037,3411277,56165314,90
Keränen Anna Kaisa153970,7631,40154002,16
Simsek Alican153894,740,00153894,74
Vähälä Ville Lasse153697,130,00153697,13
Lahtela Ulla Maija153561,820,00153561,82
Alavaikko Juha Pekka153334,090,00153334,09
Koskinen Erkki Tuomas Petteri153289,5071,72153361,22
Koivukangas Vesa Kalevi152716,600,00152716,60
Pajukoski Kari Pekka152604,872332,77154937,64
Niinimäki Jaakko Lauri152430,949883,21162314,15
Kääriäinen Antti Sakari152410,847447,04159857,88
Nissilä Erkki Samuli152353,32160120,33312473,65
Limingoja Matti Tapio152129,615497,79157627,40
Saarijärvi Kaisa Elina152012,80439,55152452,35
Varanka Kauko Antero151940,300,00151940,30
Kekäläinen Juha Martti151833,54328,14152161,68
Rankinen Jarmo Tapio151655,4717100,48168755,95
Hahtonen Harri Lasse151630,2314437,96166068,19
Peltoniemi Ulla Jenni Johanna151601,835566,43157168,26
Mosorin Martti Aulis151531,640,00151531,64
Harila-Saari Arja Helena151481,54258,27151739,81
Pöykkö Risto Kalevi151443,135575,15157018,28
Karjalainen Jari Seppo151404,800,00151404,80
Lappeteläinen Vesa Antero151382,4621133,84172516,30
Wiik Heikki Tapani151324,502913,15154237,65
Puroila Seppo Kalevi151262,9578748,74230011,69
Kassinen Jorma Antero151133,29163867,19315000,48
Keiski Riitta Liisa150832,180,00150832,18
Kinnunen Aarne Pertti Einari150782,08103807,89254589,97
Svala-Rimo Raija Hillevi150712,72151425,54302138,26
Salmela Jouni Pentti150709,940,00150709,94
Korhonen Pentti Antero150685,9083,03150768,93
Valtonen Jarmo Tapani150607,657383,50157991,15
Ylikontiola Leena Päivikki150587,1921576,87172164,06
Torvela Kari Juhani150534,470,00150534,47
Kestilä Tauno Heikki Kalevi150457,720,00150457,72
Närhi Markku Juhani150439,5212448,39162887,91
Lepoluoto Ahto Seti Jaakkima150403,373540,30153943,67
Susimaa Tauno Pekka150363,946652,78157016,72
Varonen Risto150208,447137,34157345,78
Jussila Janne Oskari150180,4812116,18162296,66
Alakärppä Mikko Samuli150174,47474,70150649,17
Haapala Miika Sakari150173,562919,93153093,49
Ollikkala Erkki Adolf Sakari150120,320,00150120,32
Kirstinä Hannu Samuli150035,303890,55153925,85
Kesti Mikko Tapani149874,850,00149874,85
Pitkänen Jukka Tapio149604,477730,39157334,86
Moilanen Kari Antero149481,940,00149481,94
Sipola Seija Kristiina149272,34431,44149703,78
Piispanen Kari Tapani149075,660,00149075,66
Rosenqvist-Salo Miia Maria148990,840,00148990,84
Kumpula Jussi Olavi148966,351776,98150743,33
Tuunanen Jari Juhani148898,056159,58155057,63
Vähäsöyrinki Juha Matti148890,4415222,01164112,45
Rusanen Outi Helena148672,450,00148672,45
Ahola Kari Antero148577,565,00148582,56
Räinä Suvi Susanna148441,830,00148441,83
Nortunen Simo Sakari148417,221171,98149589,20
Heinonen Sari Katriina148360,560,00148360,56
Salo Tero Mikael148242,000,00148242,00
Ojala Jarkko Tomi148209,81168812,01317021,82
Räihä Antti Johannes148147,2142133,63190280,84
Kälkäinen Markku Sakari148024,0816903,37164927,45
Kantola Jukka Tapio147986,323592,35151578,67
Palosaari Kari Aaro Antero147898,110,00147898,11
Virkkunen Tommi Jyri Juhana147601,42578,24148179,66
Asukas Seppo Juhani147542,2824260,82171803,10
Kurunlahti Mauno Johannes147513,5211448,51158962,03
Herva Mikko Tapio147437,12194,62147631,74
Penttilä Pertti Juhani147428,346772,95154201,29
Mäkelä Tuomo Vesa147327,7262,90147390,62
Repo Pekka Antti Olavi147248,2322913,42170161,65
Honkanen Hannu Veikko Kalevi147128,9926518,51173647,50
Niemelä Matti Jaakko146983,36400,53147383,89
Jääski Aila Marjatta146967,920,00146967,92
Koponen Jari Jaakko kuolinpesä146833,6811789,12158622,80
Piira Olli-Pekka146830,673599,83150430,50
Holappa Sauli Markus146821,790,00146821,79
Grip Mervi Helena146805,170,00146805,17
Toivanen Jukka Tapani146796,4810523,69157320,17
Räisänen Jaana Hannele146753,920,00146753,92
Väisänen Janne Tapani146729,0616673,55163402,61
#
Fingerpori