sunnuntai 18.11.2018 | 04:24
Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Uutiset

Suurimmat pääomatulot Pohjois-Pohjanmaalla

Nivala-lehti+ | To 1.11.2018 klo 08:21
NimiPääomatuloAnsiotuloYhteensä
Myllymäki Asko Jaakko16073780,6898706,0316172486,71
Takanen Jorma Jussi Sylvester10151854,1941747,6010193601,79
Kinnunen Mikko Yrjö Petteri6472809,829134,086481943,90
Pääkkö Antti Ilkka Juhani4417772,4094200,344511972,74
Hulkko Juha Olavi4087727,130,004087727,13
Tahkola Seppo Sakari4028342,70230332,214258674,91
Fingerroos Toni Olavi3617732,050,003617732,05
Rahtu Mikko Samuli3502218,300,003502218,30
Lesonen Veikko Juhani2891826,850,002891826,85
Pekkarinen Timo Jaakko2771736,34693520,893465257,23
Vidgren Jukka Tuomas2214522,2038394,472252916,67
Kiljala Mika Tapani2031856,64121245,632153102,27
Saukkonen Timo Veikko1801684,415878,251807562,66
Jääskeläinen Antti Jalmari1736903,110,001736903,11
Pasanen Juha Ensio1483865,47134234,961618100,43
Jokikaarto Jarmo Kalervo1437736,6122030,021459766,63
Pikkarainen Matti Juhani1408505,3438292,311446797,65
Tahkola Mika Tapani1375806,32200098,411575904,73
Haapakoski Jarno Juhani1362853,04118550,061481403,10
Väyrynen Jouni Tapani1322478,9285318,521407797,44
Niemelä Juha Petteri1294866,6065080,261359946,86
Pihlajaniemi Raija-Kaisa1292718,6764614,181357332,85
Jokinen Vesa Erkki1266434,7592824,511359259,26
Jämsä Enni Kaarina1228869,9743122,071271992,04
Kaski Matti Sihveri1220376,25156386,171376762,42
Ylimartimo Arto Kalevi1200789,18277530,911478320,09
Aarikallio Pekka Juhani1170000,0044281,161214281,16
Paturi Jorma Antero1168360,6797398,741265759,41
Forstén Mikko Juha Matti1156567,4044710,461201277,86
Keränen Juha Tapio1080445,14158224,451238669,59
Parttimaa Teemu Olavi1073449,2263648,361137097,58
Takanen Harri Tapio1070527,2363150,661133677,89
Ängeslevä Jari Aukusti1069853,03134070,631203923,66
Matikainen Martti Heikki1068673,88162469,331231143,21
Pohjola Antti Valio1023805,82239968,031263773,85
Koivu Tuomo Martti1013893,30135059,331148952,63
Halonen Eero Juhani995431,6053232,391048663,99
Ahola Tuomas Veli954414,3768247,681022662,05
Jokinen Tapio Olavi941740,0374606,901016346,93
Koskelo Matti Aulis940155,6419549,12959704,76
Vannas Antti Tapio881115,8584920,04966035,89
Kajula Pekka Juhani818274,27108373,85926648,12
Jänkälä Ari-Matti807909,02209813,971017722,99
Repo Tarja Salli Birgitta803862,0997903,73901765,82
Häikiö Ossi Tapio kuolinpesä794294,380,00794294,38
Koskela Pekka Juhani791113,19189417,93980531,12
Laakkonen Heikki Oskari789328,6270602,52859931,14
Viitala Matti Kalevi788399,41133306,49921705,90
Koskela Pasi Juha787666,3374479,84862146,17
Orvola Miikka Petteri775800,7863464,44839265,22
Rounaja Mari Pauliina775494,2029049,64804543,84
Ollanketo Tapio Ilmari758290,11222220,49980510,60
Väisänen Ahti Pekka Olavi734723,5731467,60766191,17
Teppo Marko Sakari713705,4088927,27802632,67
Pitkänen Joni Henrik697902,9821127,59719030,57
Koutaniemi Sauli Mikael645712,01135340,30781052,31
Määttä Hannu Matias626263,0564848,09691111,14
Rahkamaa Hannu Ilmari616443,1149952,67666395,78
Lukkarila Keimo Ano Elias605408,1144118,57649526,68
Kaukua Kari Juhani603695,5678483,16682178,72
Paloranta Veli-Pekka601847,44123939,38725786,82
Kokko Pasi Antero599149,06127208,32726357,38
Häme Esko Olavi593940,5219944,11613884,63
Lehto Ville-Pekka591794,4570545,36662339,81
Malila Reijo Leander591556,8130650,13622206,94
Saastamoinen Lasse Oskari591069,930,00591069,93
Jylkkä Harri Tapani586677,901681,35588359,25
Mäkelä Jarmo Matias575284,910,00575284,91
Anttila Janne Mikael574634,95123542,93698177,88
Tolonen Jonna Maria574101,5117691,20591792,71
Putaala Timo Juhani kuolinpesä573062,2334888,50607950,73
Jokinen Markku Oskari571253,21333052,40904305,61
Moilanen Jaakko Sakari561926,2658830,57620756,83
Suorsa Leena Anneli559459,60202353,71761813,31
Rautiainen Laura Anna-Liisa540189,24236,85540426,09
Vanha-aho Merja Sisko Annikki521537,9852865,94574403,92
Jokinen Juha Oskari518903,78181552,37700456,15
Paasimaa Tapio Ilkka515990,10162099,82678089,92
Oja Jarmo Antero496523,4011388,32507911,72
Ojala Leo Toivo Antero491842,4848140,73539983,21
Fält Tuomo Kalevi490720,9291337,30582058,22
Hulkko Veikko Olavi485630,9638725,17524356,13
Kaski Iina Aino Inkeri478156,46139702,81617859,27
Laukkanen Pentti Kari477711,8251059,91528771,73
Välikangas Veli-Matti477030,3583181,35560211,70
Kemppainen Katja Tuulia475436,2192196,36567632,57
Ravaska Veikko Einari475228,9425103,54500332,48
Laukkanen Heikki Juhani474686,0236199,61510885,63
Puitti Seppo Olavi473215,119256,90482472,01
Laukkanen Reijo Kalevi467936,0214666,47482602,49
Jääskeläinen Jarmo Juhani466640,8910055,04476695,93
Soralahti Seppo Juhani461324,83128985,12590309,95
Laitila Rea Johanna460607,0546566,93507173,98
Häikiö Seija Aulikki459849,2610297,78470147,04
Heikkinen Aki Ilmari458602,3765102,66523705,03
Magga-Hallikainen Arja Elsa Orvokki455977,420,00455977,42
Kantola Juha Tapio448419,0344682,79493101,82
Jokinen Ilkka Pekka446514,8754851,69501366,56
Kerola Pentti Ilari444252,3393740,80537993,13
Fält Outi Marja-Liisa440276,3392539,15532815,48
Kunnari Urho Jaakko437629,03101860,84539489,87
Hakalax Raija Hellevi435571,0440112,20475683,24
Vanhala Samuli Johannes433112,24132094,48565206,72
Jokelainen Martti Ilmari422080,2462060,23484140,47
Rotko Antti Jussi422050,4255586,49477636,91
Tolonen Jussi Petteri420246,4483696,92503943,36
Jokinen Kai Olavi420005,0038227,81458232,81
Räinä Kaarlo Andreas414164,1720219,07434383,24
Lindén Teppo Emil410767,25164462,71575229,96
Kinnunen Mika Olavi410117,227109,34417226,56
Aulakoski Henry Osku Antero408039,4155095,41463134,82
Karhi Olli Pekka404799,6699078,50503878,16
Kurkela Kimmo Juhani390594,170,00390594,17
Tuutti Ari Juhani385511,9464306,70449818,64
Takanen Jarkko Tapani383919,64102990,96486910,60
Åström Annalisa Margareta380894,2411779,40392673,64
Laitila Mikko Arvi Aukusti379972,68120935,35500908,03
Korkee Päivi Leena374460,920,00374460,92
Tornberg Aino Karoliina372754,6831371,58404126,26
Kumpulainen Juha-Pekka363685,41137488,82501174,23
Pöllä Reijo Matti361006,9784477,96445484,93
Kanninen Santeri Tuomas360609,3945887,60406496,99
Arranto Jouko Sakari359910,3318023,35377933,68
Mertaniemi Tuomo Olavi359765,6697442,50457208,16
Moilanen Mikko Tapani351999,06126698,50478697,56
Leppänen Lasse Antero349937,220,00349937,22
Holopainen Matti Iisakki341726,7454649,53396376,27
Säynäjäkangas Sari Anneli340823,7866349,88407173,66
Ullakko Taito Tapio340138,8437594,26377733,10
Koskelainen Eero Juhani338154,64110011,95448166,59
Veikkolainen Paavo Erkki Olavi336572,90124352,50460925,40
Väänänen Kaarlo Antti Juhana335197,9863763,44398961,42
Turpeinen Matti Vihtori kuolinpesä334760,321796,16336556,48
Pekkarinen Jarmo Tapio334284,70200418,99534703,69
Haanpää Jouni Vilho333981,5346840,77380822,30
Ojakumpu Ilmo Kalervo kuolinpesä328357,8647220,24375578,10
Kortetjärvi Esa Antero321616,080,00321616,08
Järvelin Risto Juhani320795,8876999,61397795,49
Arhio Kaija Maarit Kaarina320068,6965063,71385132,40
Strömberg Harri Anton319601,363735,80323337,16
Litola Seppo Kalevi318112,4811966,20330078,68
Sanaksenaho Erno Johannes315378,5574649,79390028,34
Hiltunen Marko Tapani315000,00416,50315416,50
Palomaa Jarmo Juhani312622,3683696,69396319,05
Ontero Kari Juhani309458,5652294,30361752,86
Sipola Jukka Antero305867,157657,77313524,92
Halmesmäki Markku Matti304814,3814322,65319137,03
Myllymäki Urho Matias304063,7373581,71377645,44
Turunen Matti Juhani301678,0072027,96373705,96
Kankaanpää Juha Matti299699,2145219,58344918,79
Mäki-Runsas Jari Juhani295866,84172672,07468538,91
Huttunen Timo Kalevi295841,0436025,15331866,19
Vähälä Risto Mauno Sakari295739,574477,15300216,72
Helaakoski Eino295578,5742005,21337583,78
Karjula Kalle Hermanni295377,5198136,07393513,58
Kauppi Otto Emppu Oskari292630,610,00292630,61
Honka Päivi Liisa Katriina287576,8424051,03311627,87
Huuskonen Pertti Pellervo285024,43346592,25631616,68
Tahkola Harri Kalevi281276,9297928,28379205,20
Vähäsöyrinki Heleena Sisko277421,5811687,90289109,48
Tolonen Janne Juhani276169,85116748,24392918,09
Koistinen Arto Johannes275120,30101992,25377112,55
Hukkanen Esa Veikko274389,9131129,83305519,74
Vähäsöyrinki Pentti Kullervo274266,2727842,81302109,08
Parhiala Terttu Helena Katriina271627,8961694,64333322,53
Ristiniemi Konsta Poika Tapio271626,0028796,78300422,78
Ahlin Åsa Maria271626,006905,01278531,01
Kontio Antti Juhani269515,1333554,75303069,88
Ervasti Jouko Hemming268717,2747449,60316166,87
Kuisma-Kursula Pirkko Tellervo265466,3619862,17285328,53
Impiö Pekka Johannes264968,3823221,67288190,05
Mäkelä Henry Juhani264783,8658090,69322874,55
Juusola Ilkka Juha Henrik260380,1173092,76333472,87
Pulkkinen Keijo Juhani260326,6486011,60346338,24
Hintsala Eino Ensio259891,7215870,28275762,00
Tursas Perttu Samuli259356,10230288,28489644,38
Takala Harri Tapani258423,92101039,68359463,60
Koskelainen Johanna Kyllikki257826,83105055,45362882,28
Hallman Niilo Mikko Kustaa254723,61130050,44384774,05
Hamari Hannu Antero251206,98120444,33371651,31
Kilpeläinen Esko Olavi250581,452173,47252754,92
Hannuniemi Jukka-Tapio250122,5056792,81306915,31
Piiroinen Kauko Henrikki249945,348354,42258299,76
Tolonen Anni Sara Susanna248382,630,00248382,63
Tolonen Emma Maria Hannele248382,050,00248382,05
Rajaniemi Sirkka Leena Orvokki247673,1047507,16295180,26
Häivälä Jarmo Paavo Antero247192,378356,72255549,09
Vaahto Ilkka Uolevi246653,2128995,64275648,85
Hammar Finn Gunnar kuolinpesä246151,790,00246151,79
Aittola Aimo Paavali kuolinpesä245386,890,00245386,89
Hiltunen Aino Heleena245166,7824731,78269898,56
Luokkanen Matias Petteri243193,8070057,43313251,23
Kervinen Arja Helena242744,0684543,47327287,53
Koskelo Maarit Irene241568,2164022,36305590,57
Sirniö Tero Henrik240220,1621198,98261419,14
Puitti Sinikka Helena239677,279667,42249344,69
Eviö-Kärkkäinen Mervi Maarit237857,760,00237857,76
Kärkkäinen Esa Juhani237857,750,00237857,75
Katajaharju Jukka Kalevi236875,2730889,85267765,12
Nuojua Matti Antero236268,711435,91237704,62
Piiroinen Anja Kaarina235543,781801,51237345,29
Rummukainen Antti Juhani234731,620,00234731,62
Talus Erkki Johannes234477,060,00234477,06
Pääkkö Juhani Antero233576,6651465,22285041,88
Korento Marko Tapio233234,49227,38233461,87
Kaarlela Tero Heikki232696,1630068,02262764,18
Putkonen Risto Juhani230556,578264,68238821,25
Kolehmainen Kari Juhani228864,0828795,43257659,51
Turvanen Antti Matias228781,735900,76234682,49
Koret Hannu Tapio228342,74111064,13339406,87
Hietala Sari Aulikki226868,0388293,68315161,71
Koivula Minna Marjut Eliisa226583,6148482,31275065,92
Kangastalo Eero Pekka Johannes kuolinpes226191,791473,18227664,97
Karagümüs Bahri225017,4319236,94244254,37
Autio Jorma Antero kuolinpesä223448,5595359,32318807,87
Mällinen Jarkko Sakari223033,88109230,38332264,26
Keisala Teuvo Hannes222768,281659,92224428,20
Aine Veli Vilho Sakari220734,7248177,89268912,61
Poutiainen Veli-Pekka Olavi219727,2146899,14266626,35
Mannermaa Eero Antero218710,6728606,16247316,83
Vuolteenaho Antti Heikki218481,649831,03228312,67
Hildén Kai Jalmari216363,390,00216363,39
Laine Seppo Erkki214996,55198595,59413592,14
Rasinkangas Ritva Helinä214340,372657,33216997,70
Huovari Hilkka Orvokki214270,66434,16214704,82
Antikainen Matti Pekka Juhani213417,29129307,02342724,31
Pahkala Raimo Johannes213189,51224472,57437662,08
Kivimäki Titta Marian213176,82870,60214047,42
Räinä Leila Silja Tuulikki212605,423905,95216511,37
Valli Esa212285,880,00212285,88
Lappi Jari Matti210359,4448160,55258519,99
Niemelä Mauno Heikki207678,0230547,34238225,36
Alavaikko Pirkko Katariina207616,2059128,92266745,12
Haverinen Leena Riikka Annikki207442,09208930,66416372,75
Pöyskö Antti Kalevi204524,7739654,77244179,54
Nivala Jari Pekka Tapani204096,66330,27204426,93
Makkonen Ari Matias203535,6399554,22303089,85
Lehto Hannu Mikael203477,84106760,21310238,05
Vasankari Lasse Olavi202888,7968403,20271291,99
Siika-aho Jouni Henrikki199655,29120702,55320357,84
Kauppi Pekka Eino Ilmari198437,6791808,41290246,08
Kiiskilä Kati Marja198252,1173299,81271551,92
Nieminen Janne Kalevi195170,56196156,50391327,06
Ylikoski Iikka Olavi193725,1847747,23241472,41
Ruusu Jukka Pekka Tapio193292,43110999,02304291,45
Kaaresto Jani Kalevi193120,6646320,53239441,19
Torvinen Veli Pekka Heikki189035,73289011,08478046,81
Tolppa Vesa Juhani188929,9833161,56222091,54
Koivu Matti Ahti188217,9556155,16244373,11
Säiläpohja Ilkka Markku Antero185734,8432786,88218521,72
Orvola Jorma Kalevi184882,7556720,00241602,75
Keisu Aki Justus184524,64457,03184981,67
Haapakoski Ari Matti Jaakko184380,0539471,86223851,91
Koivukangas Heikki Iisakki184028,0257382,76241410,78
Kuvaja Kari Heikki183503,1690052,77273555,93
Soralahti Juha Vesa183464,7451245,50234710,24
Sankari Olli Heikki180540,9169668,83250209,74
Nikka Leena Marjatta180496,0151473,29231969,30
Takanen Riitta Orvokki179731,2811707,37191438,65
Takanen Anu-Carina179594,670,00179594,67
Keränen Antti Johannes179587,9370596,96250184,89
Heikkinen Mikko Olavi179032,7161985,38241018,09
Lopakka Leo Jouni178393,096976,67185369,76
Muotio Jari Matias178265,1296419,06274684,18
Hanhimäki Jorma Juhani178088,9449351,72227440,66
Jokela Osmo Artturi177859,7812067,42189927,20
Saastamoinen Hannu Olavi177558,935544,50183103,43
Myllylä Tero Tapio177418,7814711,88192130,66
Säynäjäkangas Kari Seppo Matias177218,3835692,86212911,24
Herrala Mats Anders175282,106464,28181746,38
Muotio Ari Ilmari174851,2796419,06271270,33
Hallapuro Ismo Erkki kuolinpesä172983,6713435,01186418,68
Lievonen Ilkka Jukka Sakari171112,06206763,14377875,20
Leinonen Samuli Matias171078,0023942,14195020,14
Ojala Jarkko Tomi168812,01148209,81317021,82
Suonsivu Pyry-Pekka Kalevi168488,8576556,72245045,57
Hietala Raimo Erkki168412,910,00168412,91
Luukko Minna Riitta168031,6427440,56195472,20
Kaarlela Kari Aarne167491,6754995,89222487,56
Ruusu Pirkko Leena Marjatta167179,8073775,32240955,12
Koskela Mikko Tapio165401,6130938,43196340,04
Kinaret Vesa Kalervo164820,611576,26166396,87
Kassinen Jorma Antero163867,19151133,29315000,48
Ojantakanen Leila Tuulikki163843,7648482,68212326,44
Sorvari Anne Elizabeth163608,6432054,36195663,00
Niskanen Pekka Tapani162838,1280407,19243245,31
Autio Raija Irene162624,9110770,57173395,48
Litola Enne Johanna162580,343170,85165751,19
Minkkinen Kauko Olavi162286,8523687,86185974,71
Takanen Martti Tapio162158,887854,68170013,56
Varpainen Minna Maarit162125,0350219,14212344,17
Huovinen Saara Kristina161542,870,00161542,87
Klasila Alpo Antero160695,3521882,83182578,18
Nissilä Erkki Samuli160120,33152353,32312473,65
Takanen Niklas Jussi Ilmari159990,883954,91163945,79
Huttunen Osmo Tapio159479,1711096,30170575,47
Kangas Topias Kustaa159110,3054699,39213809,69
Herranen Jouni Valdemar157616,8975930,41233547,30
Siikaluoma Kalevi Juhani156886,2543263,32200149,57
Repo Ari Yrjö Jukka156599,280,00156599,28
Vähälä Mikko Kari Päiviö156561,1273171,15229732,27
Hyvärinen Kari Juhani156521,66911407,231067928,89
Keisu Mikko Juhani156348,0356411,64212759,67
Juola Elsa Eija155965,3020863,97176829,27
Heiskala Matti Henrik155730,34282379,96438110,30
Vesala Lauri Tapio155697,7358152,37213850,10
Tervo Antti Henrik154779,2729823,00184602,27
Tervo Mikko Onni Petteri154709,2637560,73192269,99
Fiskari Lauri Heikki153635,83236,85153872,68
Takanen Alisa Maria Helena153604,970,00153604,97
Vähäsöyrinki Taavi Elias153409,82196790,83350200,65
Anttila Pasi Tapani153323,0761909,71215232,78
Kuhmonen Kari Hannu Olavi152907,2812376,10165283,38
Kuure Annu Elina152884,0373623,40226507,43
Vesala Vappu Annikki152880,1258599,66211479,78
Turkki Seppo Juhani152775,2640894,11193669,37
Väyrynen Arto Johannes152574,6268721,14221295,76
Isohätälä Riku Olavi152511,5376199,32228710,85
Vasala Jussi Jalmari152470,5246197,60198668,12
Ansamaa Riku Juhani151675,9475022,11226698,05
Nauha Juho Samuli151662,2166575,18218237,39
Svala-Rimo Raija Hillevi151425,54150712,72302138,26
Saahkari Seppo Johannes151350,646392,85157743,49
Rajakaltio Kirsti kuolinpesä151281,800,00151281,80
Heikkinen Pekka Juhani150674,680,00150674,68
Wickström Kaisa Maria Johanna150501,2253568,50204069,72
Isokanniainen Janne Jaakko Johannes150116,4428669,47178785,91
Manninen Eija Irene Susanna149962,3326714,95176677,28
Korva Iikka Johannes149931,4341080,18191011,61
Härkönen Juha Petteri149438,190,00149438,19
Postareff Ari Juhani149429,37234429,17383858,54
Raatikainen Sanna Tellervo148800,000,00148800,00
Niemelä Jarmo148546,402046,38150592,78
Lumme Jukka Sakari148295,6328887,35177182,98
Yliniemi Kaarlo Tapani148151,9668620,03216771,99
Jussila Pekka Kalevi147808,991654,62149463,61
Hietala Matti Juhani147209,5152352,49199562,00
Saajanto Esko Olavi147182,9158221,92205404,83
Korpua Kimmo Tapani146970,3520861,44167831,79
Ikäheimo Ulla-Maija146890,3557729,41204619,76
Puurunen Terttu Irja Anneli146791,38239238,93386030,31
Säynäjäkangas Jacqueline Saga Ursula146446,211957,84148404,05
Hentunen Helena Anita146343,5236283,19182626,71
Mätäsaho Juha Pentti Olavi145647,5881614,59227262,17
Junttila Antti Olavi145117,3820077,97165195,35
Toivonen Esa Jussi Eljas144615,820,00144615,82
Martinmäki Harri Juhani144556,72350,00144906,72
Tossavainen Markku Aaron144509,5626776,64171286,20
Mäkelä Marja-Liisa144380,890,00144380,89
Sipilä Raine Jalmari144155,9140016,91184172,82
Salin Pekka Sakari143996,2068288,08212284,28
Haataja Juha Olavi143577,6311337,26154914,89
Autio Jorma Juho Pekka143449,0728344,15171793,22
Heikkinen Ari Johannes141834,3848817,56190651,94
Järvenpää Pekka Sakari141151,80129285,94270437,74
Strömmer Antti Ilari141027,7270133,80211161,52
Karppinen Aki Kaarlo Viljam141027,7268414,76209442,48
Valtanen Jari Iisakki140667,9856033,41196701,39
Leskinen Pekka Tapio140550,7526597,95167148,70
Saarela Kimmo Peter140491,93101516,56242008,49
Klasila Timo Juha140142,8793233,29233376,16
Tiuraniemi Reijo Tapio140012,673495,32143507,99
Jääskeläinen Markku Kalervo140000,0015488,13155488,13
Aitamurto Aila Irina139895,80402260,33542156,13
Nykänen Erkki Juha Olavi139790,733664,58143455,31
Huhta Seppo Juhani139529,9344996,05184525,98
Huhtala Otto-Pekka139371,0183209,98222580,99
Vinkka Esa Pekka139142,5736297,81175440,38
Järvenpää Olavi Henrik139069,8494787,87233857,71
Siuruainen Mikko Johannes138969,4458256,72197226,16
Lukkarinen Keijo Juha Olavi138774,83250535,42389310,25
Pietilä Janne Juhani138033,9450692,20188726,14
Nurmesniemi Irma Kyllikki137342,0821648,00158990,08
Junnikkala Tapio Heikki Juhani137151,2551660,31188811,56
Takanen Jonatan Kristian137023,300,00137023,30
Takanen Julian Sylvester136945,560,00136945,56
Heikkilä Jarmo Sakari136904,1914276,62151180,81
Takanen Sonja Erika136638,510,00136638,51
Takanen Jeremy Erik136616,020,00136616,02
Yliniemi Pirjo Hannele136468,8354955,99191424,82
Kippola Toni Rolf Mikael136250,3229330,29165580,61
Alavaikko Aimo Ilmari136120,0374958,76211078,79
Puhakka Mika Peter136106,4942772,26178878,75
Juvani Mikko Seppo Kalevi134317,7437449,31171767,05
Palviainen-Karjalainen Saila Inkeri kuol134190,0728758,81162948,88
Jäppinen Ira Maria134161,39118650,21252811,60
Tuovila Hannu Antero133655,0223152,80156807,82
Kinnunen Vesa Hannu Antero132491,1345594,48178085,61
Riihiaho Toivo132261,3015354,54147615,84
Smed Ritva Anette131595,734245,75135841,48
Ylitalo Olli Reino Olavi131579,580,00131579,58
Poutiainen Juha Petri131282,3816334,48147616,86
Raappana Tapio Johannes131008,39203870,30334878,69
Riekki Johanna130622,168679,04139301,20
Weckman Björn Johan130566,6427332,39157899,03
Jaakola Johanna Maarit130525,0765582,35196107,42
Huikuri Sakari129839,08193493,39323332,47
Svanberg Martti Juhani129658,1244184,02173842,14
Ronkainen Antti Johannes129315,8334454,41163770,24
Koivusaari Erkki Olavi129173,7237652,15166825,87
Rautiainen Eeva Matilda128776,907625,00136401,90
Hanni Unto Kalevi128624,7337664,15166288,88
Rautio Reijo Veli128219,2119853,52148072,73
Vasala Paavo Oskari127823,2439441,15167264,39
Ahonen Juha-Mikko127367,4670645,07198012,53
Vähälä Vesa Lauri Tapio127253,1547888,35175141,50
Kilpinen Siiri Margareeta kuolinpesä126746,830,00126746,83
Näpänkangas Ulla Katariina126744,65120919,92247664,57
Kimpimäki Riku-Veli Tapani126677,7464319,57190997,31
Metsänheimo Raimo126310,0419714,05146024,09
Parkkila Ilo Johannes126088,342831,40128919,74
Forsberg Paula Maria125815,2649291,05175106,31
Nevala Kari Seppo Ilmari125700,6353403,12179103,75
Ryynänen Juha Matti125309,5875866,17201175,75
Alakoski Reijo Uuno Oskari125086,8461867,24186954,08
Juola Jukka Pietari124983,95115523,10240507,05
Huldin Riitta Kyllikki124606,1840624,08165230,26
Huitula Mikko Rainer124073,8934648,54158722,43
Hallivuori Juha Erkki123737,9531550,52155288,47
Ojala Jari Tapani123641,8182821,73206463,54
Uusitalo Teija Kristiina122357,11294739,26417096,37
Pohjola Pentti Olavi122321,9440233,97162555,91
Haikola Matti Erkki121835,19119362,33241197,52
Rättyä Sirpa Hannele121822,7724687,44146510,21
Herranen Marko Juhani121625,3435079,79156705,13
Tarkka Jari Johannes121236,4331626,23152862,66
Sarkkinen Josua kuolinpesä120958,800,00120958,80
Pohjonen Pipsa Katja Tellervo120809,1456656,09177465,23
Rantala Antti Kalervo120648,82106641,64227290,46
Paakkola Aaro Jaakko120272,8033441,94153714,74
Koskelo Antti Johannes120222,21256273,24376495,45
Pelkonen Juha Petteri119420,3323280,96142701,29
Suorsa Martti Alpo Juhani119102,5520728,26139830,81
Kemiläinen Martti Olavi119000,650,00119000,65
Lindgren Keijo Allan118701,120,00118701,12
Vanha-aho Harri Tapani118527,9047280,25165808,15
Kalamäki Jouni Heikki117835,6572236,52190072,17
Hemmoranta Seppo Juhani117424,6447695,16165119,80
Jänkälä Veikko Matti117329,0351583,41168912,44
Vähälä Jukka Kalle Tapani117162,8074724,43191887,23
Kuuva Oula Pekka Juhani117148,7324160,01141308,74
Schroderus Urho Kalevi116833,8462658,06179491,90
Pitkälä Jouko Taneli116606,36191404,28308010,64
Paananen Juha Taisto Kullervo116553,8466575,27183129,11
Honka Impi Katri116113,868474,36124588,22
Juola Lauri Kustaa115917,2422876,56138793,80
Tahkola Jouko Olavi115633,5234562,94150196,46
Kivirikko Kari Ilkka115299,41163410,09278709,50
Niinimaa Marko Tapani115114,4214079,26129193,68
Häme Marja Liisa114890,662513,50117404,16
Visuri Liisa Marjaana114379,1417482,63131861,77
Möttönen Marko Petteri114161,0380399,76194560,79
Pikkarainen Liisa Marjatta113755,3444878,18158633,52
Metsätähti Heikki Olavi113525,9846880,54160406,52
Matero Toini Rakel113455,3743902,60157357,97
Rahja Brita Leena Elisabet113277,57170273,49283551,06
Mäkinen Markku Juhani113249,9025383,04138632,94
Kankainen Pekka Antero113145,2924818,87137964,16
Huikuri Sauli Johannes112736,01221886,22334622,23
Hietaniemi Janne Markus112254,7139260,04151514,75
Myntti Markku Eero Matias111780,2342265,54154045,77
Jaara Minna Helena111675,990,00111675,99
Mehtälä Tero Untamo111595,510,00111595,51
Juntunen Johan Julius111543,73106647,67218191,40
Turkka Antti Sakari111270,3610650,84121921,20
Lehto Anne Katriina111160,7422564,71133725,45
Smed Hannele110948,304169,41115117,71
Ylimartimo Veikko Johannes110630,6473946,31184576,95
Ainasoja Juha Petteri110482,4112657,61123140,02
Strand Jorma Antero109924,48232172,90342097,38
Harjuhahto Risto Olavi109815,7439922,17149737,91
Penson Seppo Kalervo109113,5211340,48120454,00
Ervasti Hanna Sisko109059,57214591,81323651,38
Timonen Pasi Jarmo Hemminki108695,719064,54117760,25
Korhonen Jarkko Kalevi108638,4272365,03181003,45
Matikainen Mikko Petteri108498,8818943,35127442,23
Stenholm Timo Juhani108015,987050,62115066,60
Uusiranta Johanna Marjatta107888,7616354,13124242,89
Pussila Risto Tapani107779,990,00107779,99
Timonen Jukka Tapani107426,0448833,36156259,40
Kangaskortet Jori Olavi107173,5733336,27140509,84
Heikkinen Veikko Kullervo107094,9676621,81183716,77
Kanula Minna Marjatta107042,9430085,83137128,77
Kanula Juha Antti107038,59104124,67211163,26
Niskakangas Hilkka Anneli Tellervo106982,5429459,85136442,39
Pasma Risto Antero106942,03454,76107396,79
Marttila Arto Juhani106825,3947150,03153975,42
Koivukangas Leo Juhani106785,4556976,77163762,22
Kaltakari Veli-Pekka Ilari106740,3938728,04145468,43
Jokimäki Reijo Ensio106622,831124,93107747,76
Tuovinen Juha Petri106323,4028701,77135025,17
Juntunen Taije Maarit Annika106177,53363651,68469829,21
Nurmesniemi Aki Pekka105519,3045322,32150841,62
Niskasaari Olli Tapani105508,0960720,86166228,95
Tuohino Jani Jussi Oskari105366,3771409,63176776,00
Juola Mauno Sakari104679,721460,62106140,34
Jansson Onni Juhani103916,21132462,10236378,31
Kinnunen Aarne Pertti Einari103807,89150782,08254589,97
Kangasharju Aarre Untamo103504,62911,98104416,60
Hulkko Jaakko Antero103480,1663615,98167096,14
#
Fingerpori